Regional Committees

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairRobert Oulton01483 427204robert.oulton@btinternet.com
SecretaryNoreen Greenacre020 8660 6728noreendesborough@yahoo.co.uk
TreasurerRobert Oulton01483 427204robert.oulton@btinternet.com
Training & Student SupportJacquie Wilton01273 593294jcwilton@hotmail.co.uk
Council Repvacant**
Council RepSheila Reddell01306 731882*
Committee MemberCarol Holly0782 5513418carolholly24@hotmail.com
Panel CoordinatorSally Jarvis01932 860439sallyprestigegifts@hotmail.com

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairPatricia Davis07833 164615patharper1208@gmail.com
SecretaryEmma Sajo07714 202696ecssajo@gmail.com
TreasurerJohn Bryan01202 849720johnbryan@waitrose.com
Training & Student SupportSteve Shiner07778 709364steveshiner@gmail.com
Regional Training OfficerPamela Townsend01932 845502enquiries@the9thhalo.co.uk
Council RepEmma Sajo07714 202696ecssajo@gmail.com
Council RepJulia Harding01380 720 795julia@julia29.fsnet.co.uk
Committee MemberJackie Matthews01722 336577jackie@jackiematthews.uk.com
Committee MemberJulie Hayden07811 163685jhayden916@gmail.com
Panel CoordinatorLisa Benn01672 516226info@understandingpets.co.uk
Websitewww.healingtrustregion2.wordpress.com/**
FacebookThe Healing Trust Region 2**

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairJennifer Jones01647 440446jenniferjones10@mac.com
SecretaryAnnie McCluskey01803 554319annmccluskey279@btinternet.com
TreasurerValerie May01271 343944limetree.may@gmail.com
Regional Training OfficerJennifer Jones**
Council RepJennifer Jones01647 440446JenniferJones10@mac.com
Council RepVacant**
Events Co-ordinatorValerie May01271 343944limetree.may@gmail.com
Newspaper EditorVacant**
Committee MemberJane Goodall07967 201929janegoodall@live.co.uk
Committee MemberSandra Kay01364 644592touchofheaven888@yahoo.co.uk
Committee MemberVacant**

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairRosemary Stibbon0117 966 9661rosemarystibbon@hotmail.com
SecretaryMercedes Nunez01761 470516-
TreasurerMary Blatchford07971 530515mary.blatchford@me.com
Student Support OfficerMartin Davis01225 832165martin.davis@live.co.uk
Regional Training OfficerDawn Redwood07570 400363dawn.redwood04@gmail.com
Newsletter EditorMichele Eve0117 915 1815michele.eve@blueyonder.co.uk
Centre LiaisonChrissie Aston0117 9820 184chrissie.aston@gmail.com
Council RepRosemary Stibbon0117 966 9661rosemarystibbon@hotmail.com
Council RepVacant--
Committee MemberFrankie Williams01225 427201frankandalun@talktalk.net
Committee MemberIna Bland01225 464548inabland@hotmail.com
Committee MemberRichard Carder01225 313531menistral@yahoo.co.uk
Panel CoordinatorAlison Swift01761 415364alisonswift@hotmail.com
Facebookwww.facebook.com/nfshregion4--

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
Chairenquiries to Central Office01604 603247office@www.thehealingtrust.org.uk
SecretaryVacant**
TreasurerVacant**
Student Support OfficerVacant**
Regional Training OfficerVacant**
Newsletter EditorVacant**
Events Co-ordinatorVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Committee MemberVacant**
Committee MemberVacant**
Committee MemberVacant**
Panel CoordinatorVacant**

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairDiana Bianchi02920 216536dianabianchi47@hotmail.com
Vice ChairBarbara Hill07815 187629barbara54williams@btinternet.com
SecretaryWendy Hale0774 0774590wendy@in-the-pink.me.uk
TreasurerBarbara Alford01446 402713-
Regional Training OfficerWendy Hale0774 0774590wendy@in-the-pink.me.uk
Newsletter Editor &
Publicity Officer
Tim Gasser07796 684094tim@lifeforce.academy
Council RepWendy Hale07740 774590wendy@in-the-pink.me.uk
Council RepDiana Bianchi02920 216536dianabianchi47@hotmail.com
Committee MemberChris Hill07561 058 538christopher.hill4@btinternet.com
Committee MemberBabara Hill07815 187 629barbara54williams@btinternet.com
Committee MemberTim Gasser07796 684094tim@lifeforce.academy
Committee MemberMargot Hopwood07773 925211Hopwom@sky.com
Committee MemberJulie Meredith07768 017723julie@vitalityhealing.co

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairDiana Bylett01953 850121diana@energyz.plus.com
SecretaryBryan Timms01284 702338bryantimms@gmail.com
TreasurerJennifer Twiddy01553 840825jenny.7namaste@gmail.com
Training & Student SupportSandra Willis01473 310076sandwil@sky.com
Regional Training OfficerVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Committee MemberSandra Willis01473 310076sandwil@sky.com
Committee MemberBarbara Timms01284 702338bryantimms@gmail.com
Committee MemberHeather Ward01953 688128heather.mward@btinternet.com
Committee MemberSue Blackstone01953 452594blackstonesue@gmail.com
Committee MemberDeborah Lacey01394 549512deborah.lacey@progressplus.co.uk
Committee MemberPauline O'Brien01787 373154poboap123@gmail.com
Committee MemberJohn Lumkin01473 717980john2.lumkin@btinternet.com
Panel Coordinator
(South Essex)
Gillian Clark01992 570149gcassociates@supanet.com
Panel Coordinator
(North Essex)
Sue Kemp01206 845423briankemp@sky.com
Panel Coordinator
(North Essex)
Brian Kemp01206 845423briankemp@sky.com
Panel Coordinator
(East Norfolk)
Diana Bylettt01953 850 121diana@energyz.plus.com
Panel Coordinator
(West Norfolk)
Pamela Lyons de Araujo01553 841 501paelyons@gmail.com
Panel Coordinator
(Suffolk)
Lis Bond01473 437655lis@elisabethbond.co.uk
Websitewww.nfsh-region7.co.uk**

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairJudith Pool01785 284875judithmpool@gmail.com
SecretaryGillian Davies01785 780111gilly.davies916@hotmail.co.uk
TreasurerPaul Hardial07854 613870phardial@gmail.com
Student SupportPeter Hockley01217 793220peterhockley3@aol.com
Regional Training OfficerBarbara Toovey01785 780111barbarajoyce28@yahoo.co.uk
Council RepJudith Pool01785 284875judithmpool@gmail.com
Council RepBarbara Toovey01785 780111barbarajoyce28@yahoo.co.uk
Committee MemberMaureen Ansell*maureenansell@hotmail.co.uk
Committee MemberDenise Williams*w4den@aol.com
Committee MemberMargaret Carriere01543 274 616allenmaggy@aol.co.uk
Committee MemberHelen Musgrove01932 639797helen.helen.nfsh@gmail.com
Panel CoordinatorJudith Pool01785 284875judithmpool@gmail.com

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairIan Yearwood01302 880594ian.ywood34@gmail.com
SecretaryLesley Sumner01332 840332lesleysumner@hotmail.com
TreasurerLinda Banks07920 047894banksl@sky.com
Student SupportRussell Godber07803 708205healing@windrunner.force9.co.uk
Regional Training OfficerJulie Tasker07947 102645julie_tasker@hotmail.com
Council RepLesley Sumner01332 840332lesleysumner@hotmail.com
Council RepIan Yearwood01302 880594ian.ywood34@gmail.com
Committee MemberLinda Whitehead01422 348351lindawhitehead5@gmail.com
Committee MemberAnn Gore07981 270385agflows@gmail.com
Panel CoordinatorSu Mason0113 2842617suhillrise@btinternet.com

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairNeil Grahame01282 619106neil.grahame123@btinternet.com
SecretaryKaren Jebbett07789 071085jebbett1@gmail.com
TreasurerAnnice Stankiewicz01942 673750annicestanny1@aol.com
Student SupportAnne Cutler07904 154305anne.cutler.2@googlemail.com
Regional Training OfficerJohn Quigley01606 227128john@cosmictraveller.com
Centre LiaisonSonia Garrod01254 243919sonsharp@aol.com
Council RepNeil Grahame01282 619106neil.grahame123@btinternet.com
Council RepJackie Haworth01282 436981jackiehathome@hotmail.com
Committee MemberYvonne Ball07510 294428yvonne@teamball.eu
Committee MemberJackie Haworth07946 873471jackieathome@hotmail.com
Committee MemberJanet Davis-Pickford07557 418146jandavis5849@yahoo.com
Committee MemberHeather Kendrick07881 656818heather.kendrick@btinternet.com
Panel CoordinatorAnne Cutler07904 154305anne.cutler.2@googlemail.com

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairGillian Johnston7914957735g.johnston108@btinternet.com
SecretaryMaria Neal7864769163maria.neal.mail@gmail.com
TreasurerJenny McLurg7976474321jennifer.mclurg@btinternet.com
Council RepValerie Chiltonsmith7837846923innerlightworkshops@gmail.com
Council RepGillian Johnston7914957735g.johnston108@btinternet.com
Committee MemberAdam Tindall7855800204tindallinator@googlemail.com
Panel CoordinatorMaria Neal7864769163maria.neal.mail@gmail.com

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairVacant**
SecretaryVacant**
TreasurerVacant**
Regional Training OfficerChristina Mark01450 378339christinamark2@gmail.com
Area Support Officer
Edinburgh, The Borders and South East
Christina Mark01450 378339christinamark2@gmail.com
Area Support Officer
Glasgow and the South WestJill Gow07749 928088bandjgow@hotmail.co.uk
Area Support Officer
Aberdeen and the NorthVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Council RepVacant**
Panel CoordinatorVacant**

PositionNameTelephoneEmail
ChairHeather Harte07952 382111calluna33@hotmail.com
Vice ChairJohn Gordon-Smith0208 7404791johngs7@btinternet.com
SecretarySusie Silvey07880 705157silversusie7@gmail.com
TreasurerNicolle Carter07917 877574nicolle_carter@hotmail.com
Student SupportChristine Bachmann07974 645992cibachmann@gmail.com
Regional Training OfficerChristine Bachmann07974 645992cibachmann@gmail.com
Centres Liaison OfficerSteve Sharpe0208 8669332jashhealing@hotmail.co.uk
Council RepSteve Sharpe0208 8669332jashhealing@hotmail.co.uk
Council RepHeather Harte07952 382111calluna33@hotmail.com
Committee MemberPhylis Dugasse07946 811977phylisdugasse@yahoo.co.uk
Committee MemberMikhail Mamon07796 263090web@mamon.co.uk
Panel CoordinatorBirgit Fiebig07900 126945blfiebig@aol.com